FM Revolution Soccer Club

Schedule

Saturday, Mar 23, 2019
2006 Dortmund vs FC Strikers
6:15 PM
Meadowmere Park
View Map
Sunday, Mar 24, 2019
2010 Real vs Ntx Celtix 2010
11:15 AM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, Mar 24, 2019
2009 Milan Girls vs FCD Texoma
11:15 AM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, Mar 24, 2019
2009 Rangers vs Solar SC South
12:30 PM
Richland College
View Map
Sunday, Mar 24, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G FMR TORINO at FC Dallas 10G West Heisserer
12:30 PM
1301 S Railroad St
View Map
Sunday, Mar 24, 2019
2011 Bayern Navy vs Kernow Storm 11
12:30 PM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, Mar 24, 2019
2012 United vs Real Rockwall 12
2:00 PM
Performance Indoor Training
View Map
Sunday, Mar 24, 2019
PSV White 2007 vs Impact SC
2:00 PM
Blue Sky Sport Center Outdoors Field
View Map
Sunday, Mar 24, 2019
07/08 Indoors vs FC Juve 07
3:00 PM
Blue Sky Sports Center of Carrollton
View Map
Sunday, Mar 24, 2019
2011 Bayern at Argyle FC 2010
4:15 PM
Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, Mar 24, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G FMR ROMA vs Solar West 10G
4:15 PM
1301 S Railroad St
View Map
Monday, Mar 25, 2019
2010 Barca - Training
5:30 PM
Cross Timbers Family YMCA
View Map
Monday, Mar 25, 2019
2010 Real - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Monday, Mar 25, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - Monday Training
6:15 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Monday, Mar 25, 2019
2009 Everton - Training
6:30 PM
Cross Timbers Family YMCA
View Map
Monday, Mar 25, 2019
PSV White 2007 - Training
6:45 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Monday, Mar 25, 2019
2007 PSV - Training
6:45 PM
FMR Garden Ridge
View Map
Tuesday, Mar 26, 2019
2012 United - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Mar 26, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Mar 26, 2019
2008 Ajax Navy - Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Mar 26, 2019
2011 Bayern - 2011 Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Mar 26, 2019
2006 Tornadoes - Training
6:45 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Mar 26, 2019
2006 Dortmund - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Mar 26, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training at YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Wednesday, Mar 27, 2019
2010 Barca - Training
5:30 PM
Cross Timbers Family YMCA
View Map
Wednesday, Mar 27, 2019
2011 Bayern Navy - Training
5:30 PM
Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Wednesday, Mar 27, 2019
2009 Milan Girls - Training
5:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Wednesday, Mar 27, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - Wednesday Training
6:15 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Wednesday, Mar 27, 2019
2009 Everton - Training
6:30 PM
Cross Timbers Family YMCA
View Map
Wednesday, Mar 27, 2019
PSV White 2007 - Training
6:45 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Wednesday, Mar 27, 2019
2007 PSV - Training
6:45 PM
FMR Garden Ridge
View Map
Thursday, Mar 28, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Thursday, Mar 28, 2019
2010 Real - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, Mar 28, 2019
2011 Bayern - 2011 Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, Mar 28, 2019
2006 Dortmund - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Thursday, Mar 28, 2019
2006 Tornadoes - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Friday, Mar 29, 2019
2011 Bayern Navy - Training
5:30 PM
Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Friday, Mar 29, 2019
2009 Milan Girls - Training
5:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Friday, Mar 29, 2019
2012 United - 2012 Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Friday, Mar 29, 2019
2008 Ajax Navy - Training
6:30 PM
(Arrival Time: 6:30 PM (Central Time (US & Canada)))
View Map
Friday, Mar 29, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training @ YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Friday, Mar 29, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G FMR ROMA at Coppell FC 10G
6:45 PM
1301 S Railroad St
View Map
Saturday, Mar 30, 2019
2006 Tornadoes at Aztecs SC
8:00 AM
Blue Sky Sport Center ( outdoor fields )
View Map
Saturday, Mar 30, 2019
2008 Ajax Navy vs Fc USA 08
9:30 AM
Blue Sky Sport Center (Outdoor Fields)
View Map
Saturday, Mar 30, 2019
2009 Rangers vs FCD 09 Lopez
11:00 AM
Blue Sky Sport Center The Colony
View Map
Saturday, Mar 30, 2019
2008 Ajax White vs FC Dallas Silver
2:00 PM
Meadowmere Park
View Map
Saturday, Mar 30, 2019
2009 Everton vs FC Dallas Arellano
3:30 PM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Saturday, Mar 30, 2019
2007 PSV vs FC Arlington Legends
3:30 PM
Meadowmere Park
View Map
Saturday, Mar 30, 2019
PSV White 2007 vs CG united
5:00 PM
Meadowmere Park
View Map
Saturday, Mar 30, 2019
2006 Dortmund at Legends Arlington
6:30 PM
Meadowmere Park
View Map
Saturday, Mar 30, 2019
Indoor 09/08 at Dragons
7:00 PM
Blue Sky Sports Center of Carrollton
View Map
Sunday, Mar 31, 2019
2010 Barca at NTC Celtic FC 10B Salas-Green
11:15 AM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, Mar 31, 2019
2006 Dortmund vs Footy Factory Academy 06boys
12:30 PM
Pit Plano
View Map
Sunday, Mar 31, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G FMR ROMA at FC Dallas 10G West Heisserer
1:45 PM
1301 S Railroad St
View Map
Sunday, Mar 31, 2019
2007 PSV vs Texans 08
2:00 PM
Blue Sky Sport Center (outdoor Fields)
View Map
Sunday, Mar 31, 2019
2011 Bayern Navy vs Coppell Red
2:00 PM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, Mar 31, 2019
2012 United at Coppell White 2012
2:00 PM
Bakersfield Park
View Map
Sunday, Mar 31, 2019
2009 Rangers vs Solar SC East
3:00 PM
Richland College
View Map
Sunday, Mar 31, 2019
2010 Real - Coppell White
3:15 PM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, Mar 31, 2019
2008 Ajax White at FCD Texoma.
3:30 PM
Blue Sky Sport Center (outdoor fields)
View Map
Sunday, Mar 31, 2019
07/08 Indoors vs Next Level FC
4:00 PM
Blue Sky Sports Center of Carrollton
View Map
Sunday, Mar 31, 2019
2009 Milan Girls vs Sting Alliance
4:15 PM
Pit Plano
View Map
Sunday, Mar 31, 2019
2011 Bayern vs Celtic 2010
4:30 PM
Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, Mar 31, 2019
Indoor 09/08 vs Dragons FC
4:45 PM
Blue Sky Sports Center of Carrollton
View Map
Monday, Apr 1, 2019
2010 Barca - Practice
5:30 PM
Flower Mound YMCA
View Map
Monday, Apr 1, 2019
2010 Real - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Monday, Apr 1, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - Monday Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Monday, Apr 1, 2019
PSV White 2007 - Training
6:45 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Apr 2, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Apr 2, 2019
2011 Bayern - Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Apr 2, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training at YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Wednesday, Apr 3, 2019
2010 Barca - Training
5:30 PM
Cross Timbers Family YMCA
View Map
Wednesday, Apr 3, 2019
2009 Everton - Training
6:30 PM
Cross Timbers Family YMCA
View Map
Wednesday, Apr 3, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - Wednesday Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Wednesday, Apr 3, 2019
PSV White 2007 - Training
6:45 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, Apr 4, 2019
2010 Real - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, Apr 4, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, Apr 4, 2019
2006 Dortmund - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Thursday, Apr 4, 2019
2006 Tornadoes - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Friday, Apr 5, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training @ YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Friday, Apr 5, 2019
2009 Rangers at FC Express
8:00 PM
Blue Sky Sport Center The Colony
View Map
Saturday, Apr 6, 2019
2009 Rangers at FCD Academy BLUE
8:00 AM
Blue Sky Sport Center The Colony
View Map
Saturday, Apr 6, 2019
2009 Everton vs Liverpool Whelan
9:45 AM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Saturday, Apr 6, 2019
2009 Rangers at Juventud FC Juve
1:45 PM
Richland College
View Map
Saturday, Apr 6, 2019
2007 PSV at Texans 08
2:00 PM
Blue Sky Sport Center (outdoor Fields)
View Map
Saturday, Apr 6, 2019
2008 Ajax Navy at SPTX
3:30 PM
Blue Sky Sport Center (Outdoor Fields)
View Map
Saturday, Apr 6, 2019
07/08 Indoors vs Romat 08
4:45 PM
Blue Sky Sports Center of Carrollton
View Map
Saturday, Apr 6, 2019
PSV White 2007 at CG united
5:00 PM
Blue Sky Sport Center Outdoors Field
View Map
Sunday, Apr 7, 2019
2011 Bayern vs Fever United 10
10:00 AM
Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, Apr 7, 2019
2009 Milan Girls vs Coppell Academy 09
10:00 AM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, Apr 7, 2019
2009 Rangers vs Texans JCL
11:15 AM
Richland College
View Map
Sunday, Apr 7, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G FMR TORINO at Coppell FC 10G
11:15 AM
1301 S Railroad St
View Map
Sunday, Apr 7, 2019
2012 United vs Liverpool
12:00 PM
Bakersfield Park
View Map
Sunday, Apr 7, 2019
2008 Ajax Navy vs Fc USA 08
2:00 PM
Meadowmere Park
View Map
Sunday, Apr 7, 2019
2010 Barca vs Liverpool 10 Boys Melia
3:00 PM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Monday, Apr 8, 2019
2010 Barca - Practice
5:30 PM
Flower Mound YMCA
View Map
Monday, Apr 8, 2019
2010 Real - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Monday, Apr 8, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - Monday Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Monday, Apr 8, 2019
PSV White 2007 - Training
6:45 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Apr 9, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Apr 9, 2019
2011 Bayern - Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Apr 9, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training at YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Wednesday, Apr 10, 2019
2010 Barca - Training
5:30 PM
Cross Timbers Family YMCA
View Map
Wednesday, Apr 10, 2019
2009 Everton - Training
6:30 PM
Cross Timbers Family YMCA
View Map
Wednesday, Apr 10, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - Wednesday Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, Apr 11, 2019
2010 Real - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, Apr 11, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, Apr 11, 2019
2006 Dortmund - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Thursday, Apr 11, 2019
2006 Tornadoes - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Friday, Apr 12, 2019
2009 Milan Girls at Coppell Academy 09
6:45 PM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Friday, Apr 12, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training @ YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Saturday, Apr 13, 2019
2009 Rangers at FC Express
11:00 AM
Blue Sky Sport Center The Colony
View Map
Saturday, Apr 13, 2019
2008 Ajax White vs Titans FC
2:00 PM
Meadowmere Park
View Map
Saturday, Apr 13, 2019
2009 Everton vs Solar Griffiths
5:00 PM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Saturday, Apr 13, 2019
PSV White 2007 vs FC USA 2007
6:30 PM
Meadowmere Park
View Map
Sunday, Apr 14, 2019
2011 Bayern at Mamba FC
11:15 AM
Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, Apr 14, 2019
2010 Barca at Liverpool 10 Boys Owen
12:30 PM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, Apr 14, 2019
2010 Real vs Fever United
1:45 PM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, Apr 14, 2019
2012 United vs Rhinos
2:00 PM
Bakersfield Park
View Map
Sunday, Apr 14, 2019
2012 United at Liverpool
3:00 PM
Bakersfield Park
View Map
Sunday, Apr 14, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G Battle for FMR Belt!!! vs FMR 10G
5:30 PM
1301 S Railroad St
View Map
Sunday, Apr 14, 2019
2009 Milan Girls at FCD Texoma
5:30 PM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Monday, Apr 15, 2019
2010 Barca - Practice
5:30 PM
Flower Mound YMCA
View Map
Monday, Apr 15, 2019
2010 Real - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Monday, Apr 15, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - Monday Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Monday, Apr 15, 2019
PSV White 2007 - Training
6:45 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Apr 16, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Apr 16, 2019
2011 Bayern - Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Apr 16, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training at YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Wednesday, Apr 17, 2019
2010 Barca - Training
5:30 PM
Cross Timbers Family YMCA
View Map
Wednesday, Apr 17, 2019
2009 Everton - Training
6:30 PM
Cross Timbers Family YMCA
View Map
Wednesday, Apr 17, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - Wednesday Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, Apr 18, 2019
2010 Real - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, Apr 18, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, Apr 18, 2019
2006 Dortmund - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Thursday, Apr 18, 2019
2006 Tornadoes - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Friday, Apr 19, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training @ YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Monday, Apr 22, 2019
2010 Barca - Practice
5:30 PM
Flower Mound YMCA
View Map
Monday, Apr 22, 2019
2010 Real - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Monday, Apr 22, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - Monday Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Monday, Apr 22, 2019
PSV White 2007 - Training
6:45 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Apr 23, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Apr 23, 2019
2011 Bayern - Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Apr 23, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training at YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Wednesday, Apr 24, 2019
2010 Barca - Training
5:30 PM
Cross Timbers Family YMCA
View Map
Wednesday, Apr 24, 2019
2009 Everton - Training
6:30 PM
Cross Timbers Family YMCA
View Map
Wednesday, Apr 24, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - Wednesday Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, Apr 25, 2019
2010 Real - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, Apr 25, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, Apr 25, 2019
2006 Dortmund - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Thursday, Apr 25, 2019
2006 Tornadoes - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Friday, Apr 26, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training @ YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Saturday, Apr 27, 2019
2009 Everton at Liverpool Whelan
8:00 AM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Saturday, Apr 27, 2019
PSV White 2007 vs Odyssey Fc 2007
2:00 PM
Blue Sky Sport Center Outdoors Field
View Map
Saturday, Apr 27, 2019
2009 Rangers vs Solar SC East
3:00 PM
Richland College
View Map
Saturday, Apr 27, 2019
2009 Rangers vs FCD 09 Lopez
3:30 PM
The PIT+ Plano
View Map
Sunday, Apr 28, 2019
2009 Milan Girls vs Solar West 2009
12:30 PM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, Apr 28, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G FMR ROMA at Coppell FC 10G
12:30 PM
1301 S Railroad St
View Map
Sunday, Apr 28, 2019
2010 Barca vs Solar West 10B Raj
1:45 PM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, Apr 28, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G FMR TORINO vs Solar West 10G
1:45 PM
1301 S Railroad St
View Map
Sunday, Apr 28, 2019
2009 Rangers vs Falls Town FC
3:00 PM
Richland College
View Map
Sunday, Apr 28, 2019
2012 United at Rhinos
4:05 PM
The PIT+ Plano
View Map
Sunday, Apr 28, 2019
2010 Real at Argyle Fc
4:15 PM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Monday, Apr 29, 2019
2010 Barca - Practice
5:30 PM
Flower Mound YMCA
View Map
Monday, Apr 29, 2019
2010 Real - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Monday, Apr 29, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - Monday Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Monday, Apr 29, 2019
PSV White 2007 - Training
6:45 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Apr 30, 2019
2009 Everton vs FC Dallas Arellano
12:00 AM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Tuesday, Apr 30, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Apr 30, 2019
2011 Bayern - Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, Apr 30, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training at YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
2010 Barca - Training
5:30 PM
Cross Timbers Family YMCA
View Map
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
2009 Everton - Training
6:30 PM
Cross Timbers Family YMCA
View Map
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - Wednesday Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, May 2, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, May 2, 2019
2006 Dortmund - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Thursday, May 2, 2019
2006 Tornadoes - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Friday, May 3, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training @ YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Saturday, May 4, 2019
2009 Everton at FC Dallas 09B Graham
8:30 AM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Saturday, May 4, 2019
2009 Rangers at FCD Bailey 09
2:00 PM
The PIT+ Plano
View Map
Sunday, May 5, 2019
2010 Real at FMR Bayern Navy 2011
11:15 AM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, May 5, 2019
2011 Bayern at FMR Real 10
11:15 AM
Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, May 5, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G FMR ROMA at Solar West 10G
12:30 PM
1301 S Railroad St
View Map
Sunday, May 5, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G FMR TORINO vs FC Dallas 10G West Heisserer
1:45 PM
1301 S Railroad St
View Map
Sunday, May 5, 2019
2011 Bayern vs Argyle FC 2010
1:45 PM
Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, May 5, 2019
2011 Bayern Navy at FC Dallas Gaucho East
3:10 PM
Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park
View Map
Sunday, May 5, 2019
2009 Milan Girls at Solar West 2009
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Monday, May 6, 2019
2010 Barca - Practice
5:30 PM
Flower Mound YMCA
View Map
Monday, May 6, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - Monday Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
2011 Bayern - Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training at YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
2009 Everton - Training
6:30 PM
Cross Timbers Family YMCA
View Map
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - Wednesday Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, May 9, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, May 9, 2019
2006 Dortmund - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Thursday, May 9, 2019
2006 Tornadoes - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Friday, May 10, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - GLASA Carey Tourney
12:00 AM
1301 S Railroad St
View Map
Friday, May 10, 2019
2009 Milan Girls - Carey Tournament
6:45 PM
Chinn Chapel Soccer Complex
View Map
Friday, May 10, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training @ YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Saturday, May 11, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - GLASA Carey Tourney
12:00 AM
1301 S Railroad St
View Map
Saturday, May 11, 2019
2009 Milan Girls - Carey Tournament
6:45 PM
Chinn Chapel Soccer Complex
View Map
Sunday, May 12, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - GLASA Carey Tourney
12:00 AM
1301 S Railroad St
View Map
Sunday, May 12, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G FMR Torino Game vs FC Dallas 10G West Heisserer
3:00 PM
1301 S Railroad St
View Map
Sunday, May 12, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G FMR ROMA Game at Solar West 10G
4:15 PM
1301 S Railroad St
View Map
Sunday, May 12, 2019
2009 Milan Girls - Carey Tournament
6:45 PM
Chinn Chapel Soccer Complex
View Map
Monday, May 13, 2019
2010 Barca - Practice
5:30 PM
Flower Mound YMCA
View Map
Monday, May 13, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - Monday Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
2011 Bayern - Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training at YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
2009 Everton - Training
6:30 PM
Cross Timbers Family YMCA
View Map
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - Wednesday Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, May 16, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, May 16, 2019
2006 Dortmund - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Thursday, May 16, 2019
2006 Tornadoes - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Friday, May 17, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - FMR Invitational 2019
12:00 AM
Chin Chappel Soccer Complex
View Map
Friday, May 17, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training @ YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Saturday, May 18, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - FMR Invitational 2019
12:00 AM
Chin Chappel Soccer Complex
View Map
Saturday, May 18, 2019
2009 Milan Girls - FMR Invitational
12:00 AM
Chinn Chapel Soccer Complex
View Map
Sunday, May 19, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - FMR Invitational 2019
12:00 AM
Chin Chappel Soccer Complex
View Map
Sunday, May 19, 2019
2009 Milan Girls - FMR Invitational
12:00 AM
Chinn Chapel Soccer Complex
View Map
Monday, May 20, 2019
2010 Barca - Practice
5:30 PM
Flower Mound YMCA
View Map
Monday, May 20, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - Monday Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
2011 Bayern - Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training at YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
2009 Everton - Training
6:30 PM
Cross Timbers Family YMCA
View Map
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - Wednesday Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, May 23, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, May 23, 2019
2006 Dortmund - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Thursday, May 23, 2019
2006 Tornadoes - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Friday, May 24, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training @ YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Monday, May 27, 2019
2010 Barca - Practice
5:30 PM
Flower Mound YMCA
View Map
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
2011 Bayern - Training
6:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training at YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Wednesday, May 29, 2019
2009 Everton - Training
6:30 PM
Cross Timbers Family YMCA
View Map
Thursday, May 30, 2019
2009 Rangers - Training
5:30 PM
FMR Garden Ridge Fields
View Map
Thursday, May 30, 2019
2006 Dortmund - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Thursday, May 30, 2019
2006 Tornadoes - Training
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Friday, May 31, 2019
2008 Ajax White - Training @ YMCA
6:45 PM
YMCA Fields
View Map
Friday, Jun 7, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - U90 Premier Copa
12:00 AM
U90 Copa (Arrival Time: 1:20 PM (Central Time (US & Canada)))
View Map
Friday, Jun 7, 2019
2009 Rangers - Premiere Copa Tournament
12:00 AM
The Colony Five Star Complex
View Map
Saturday, Jun 8, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - U90 Premier Copa
12:00 AM
U90 Copa (Arrival Time: 1:20 PM (Central Time (US & Canada)))
View Map
Saturday, Jun 8, 2019
2009 Rangers - Premiere Copa Tournament
12:00 AM
The Colony Five Star Complex
View Map
Sunday, Jun 9, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - U90 Premier Copa
12:00 AM
U90 Copa (Arrival Time: 1:20 PM (Central Time (US & Canada)))
View Map
Sunday, Jun 9, 2019
2009 Rangers - Premiere Copa Tournament
12:00 AM
The Colony Five Star Complex
View Map
Monday, Jun 10, 2019
FMR Roma 2010 G - U90 Premier Copa
12:00 AM
U90 Copa (Arrival Time: 1:20 PM (Central Time (US & Canada)))
View Map